GTO Over 42 Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
Unreal Madrid vs Toon Army KWTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Shootify vs Monsters FCTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Invincibles! vs Elite CleatsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Bubba Clubba vs F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Outlaws vs Northern MooseTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Ball Hogz vs Natural Born ThrillersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC vs NighthawksWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ABCDE FC vs Kiss My PassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Guns For Hire vs Conestoga Karate CoedWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs Peasants FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
La Blaugrana vs Back That Pass UpWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Strikers FC vs Sports HardWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ghostbusters vs H-TeamWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Apple Auto Glass vs ApplyBoard FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
That Team vs Porter FCSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KG United vs Past Our PrimeSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
PRP Ballers vs All FamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Hespeler Utd vs FootlooseWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Cherry Blasters vs Formerly High School AllstarsSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Energy FC vs Natural Sounders FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Black vs Tri-City FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
White Lightning vs EthelsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lasers SC vs Hot ShotsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Green vs Hippocampus PylonsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sugar Pants vs Listowel LadiesWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Duchesses vs Black Sheep UtdWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Pumas vs Rangers FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Pumas vs Punk SharksWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 5v5 vs Wilmot LadiesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend vs EVO FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Chicks Who Kick vs VixensWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Boca JrsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa FC vs Galt CrashersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
This is Golf, Right? vs Inferno FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Leave My Arselona vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Crozil vs Scotts TotsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Dizzay Dribblers vs The AvengersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Occasionally United vs Net Six & ChillSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Portuguese & FriendsMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC vs Barca FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Lets Get Messi vs Don't Call Me SchurrleMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team B vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Blue Balls FC vs Team EnergyMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
LeaveMyArsalona vs Vidyard FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
GBC United vs 20 Feet, 1 HeartbeatMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scorable vs TCSCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Laurentian Forest vs SFC HawksMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Piemonte Cambridge vs LatinBrothers FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Black Heath Utd vs SupersonicsMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SPF vs La MigraMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Northern Moose vs Unreal MadridTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Monsters FC vs Bubba ClubbaTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Elite Cleats vs The OutlawsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Benchwarmers vs Cambridge CityMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Toon Army KW vs ShootifyTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. vs The Invincibles!Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs Kappa BoysMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Rolmaster FC vs West CbridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CDV United vs Team TeamMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Red Star vs EDL Wacky TabackyMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Nighthawks vs Guns For HireWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Sports Hard vs Past Our PrimeWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate Coed vs Apple Auto GlassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up vs Ball HogzWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Natural Born Thrillers vs Thunder FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Peasants FC vs ABCDE FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
H-Team vs La BlaugranaWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ApplyBoard FC vs Strikers FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kiss My Pass vs GhostbustersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Soccer Divas vs Conestoga Karate 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up Women vs Killer CleatsWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Lightning vs Berlin Academy XI GirlsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Challengers vs KickersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Banat Spirit vs Guelph GryphonsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
MP Sparta vs Hi-Tech FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
AMU FC vs R.C.S.S.Mens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galacticos vs Galt FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Samba Soccer vs Footloose 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Army FC vs The Legend 7v7Women's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy Mens vs Idlewood FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KGH FC vs Thunder FC MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Exports vs CFT FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Rush vs KW UnitedWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Suspects vs BluesMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs LionsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kitchener Krew vs Old But SlowMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FC Corona vs FIFA ChampsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
All Fam vs KG UnitedSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Formerly High School Allstars vs PRP BallersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
That Team vs Past Our PrimeSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Porter FC vs Cherry BlastersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Footloose vs Chicks Who KickWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Ladies vs Sounders FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Ethels vs The LegendWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Rangers FC vs Waterloo Wild GreenWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Punk Sharks vs Sugar PantsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hippocampus Pylons vs Waterloo Wild BlackWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Listowel Ladies vs Lasers SCWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Black Sheep Utd vs Conestoga Karate 5v5Women's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Tri-City FC vs White LightningWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hot Shots vs Hespeler UtdWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Energy FC vs DuchessesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EVO FC vs PumasWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Vixens vs Waterloo PumasWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Boca Jrs vs Galt CrashersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scotts Tots vs Dizzay DribblersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
The Avengers vs Occasionally UnitedSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Net Six & Chill vs CrozilSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
This is Golf, Right? vs Leave My ArselonaSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Inferno FC vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Kappa FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Energy vs ScorableMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Vidyard FC vs GBC UnitedMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
TCSC vs LeaveMyArsalonaMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
20 Feet, 1 Heartbeat vs Blue Balls FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Lets Get Messi vs Team BMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Don’t Call Me Schurrle vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Deceivingly Fit FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Portuguese & Friends vs Barca FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Team vs Piemonte CambridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs KW HrvatMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EDL Wacky Tabacky vs CDV UnitedMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Northern Moose vs ShootifyTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. vs Monsters FCTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Elite Cleats vs Unreal MadridTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Kappa Boys vs Black Heath UtdMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Cambridge City vs Rolmaster FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Toon Army KW vs Bubba ClubbaTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Invincibles! vs The OutlawsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Supersonics vs SPFMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
West Cbridge vs Laurentian ForestMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
LatinBrothers FC vs BenchwarmersMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
La Migra vs Polwood SCMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs ApplyBoard FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
La Blaugrana vs Kiss My PassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC vs Back That Pass UpWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Apple Auto Glass vs Guns For HireWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ABCDE FC vs Sports HardWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Strikers FC vs Conestoga Karate CoedWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ghostbusters vs Peasants FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Natural Born Thrillers vs NighthawksWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ball Hogz vs H-TeamWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kickers vs Samba SoccerWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 7v7 vs Wilmot RushWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy XI Girls vs Strive Physio FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose 7v7 vs Back That Pass Up WomenWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend 7v7 vs Guelph LightningWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galacticos vs SFC ExportsMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KGH FC vs MP SpartaMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Killer Cleats vs Soccer DivasWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Idlewood FC vs Thunder FC MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Gryphons vs Army FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KW United vs The ChallengersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
AMU FC vs Berlin Academy MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galt FC vs Hi-Tech FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
R.C.S.S. vs CFT FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FC Corona vs Old But SlowMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kitchener Krew vs LionsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs BluesMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Suspects vs FIFA ChampsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Cherry Blasters vs Past Our PrimeSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
That Team vs All FamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Porter FC vs Formerly High School AllstarsSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KG United vs PRP BallersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Punk Sharks vs Lasers SCWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Energy FC vs Wilmot LadiesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Rangers FC vs Waterloo Wild BlackWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hippocampus Pylons vs White LightningWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Listowel Ladies vs Hespeler UtdWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Pumas vs Waterloo Wild GreenWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hot Shots vs Chicks Who KickWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sounders FC vs Black Sheep UtdWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EVO FC vs EthelsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Vixens vs FootlooseWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Duchesses vs Conestoga Karate 5v5Women's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Tri-City FC vs The LegendWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Pumas vs Sugar PantsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Galt CrashersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Boca Jrs vs Kappa FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Inferno FC vs Leave My ArselonaSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
This is Golf, Right? vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Net Six & Chill vs The AvengersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Crozil vs Dizzay DribblersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Occasionally United vs Scotts TotsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Lets Get Messi vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Barca FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Portuguese & Friends vs Deceivingly Fit FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Don’t Call Me Schurrle vs TCSCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Blue Balls FC vs Vidyard FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
GBC United vs LeaveMyArsalonaMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scorable vs 20 Feet, 1 HeartbeatMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Energy vs Team BMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
LatinBrothers FC vs Cambridge CityMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs Black Heath UtdMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Team vs West CbridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Bubba Clubba vs Northern MooseTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Unreal Madrid vs The Invincibles!Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Outlaws vs F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Red Star vs BenchwarmersMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Supersonics vs Polwood SCMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Shootify vs Elite CleatsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Monsters FC vs Toon Army KWTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KW Hrvat vs La MigraMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Piemonte Cambridge vs Rolmaster FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa Boys vs SPFMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EDL Wacky Tabacky vs SFC HawksMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Nighthawks vs Apple Auto GlassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Sports Hard vs GhostbustersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Peasants FC vs La BlaugranaWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ApplyBoard FC vs ABCDE FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Guns For Hire vs Strikers FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
H-Team vs Thunder FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate Coed vs Past Our PrimeWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kiss My Pass vs Ball HogzWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up vs Natural Born ThrillersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kickers vs Back That Pass Up WomenWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Challengers vs Samba SoccerWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Lightning vs Guelph GryphonsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose 7v7 vs Soccer DivasWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Army FC vs Banat SpiritWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Exports vs KGH FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy Mens vs GalacticosMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KW United vs Conestoga Karate 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hi-Tech FC vs R.C.S.S.Mens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Strive Physio FC vs The Legend 7v7Women's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Killer Cleats vs Wilmot RushWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC Mens vs Galt FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
MP Sparta vs Idlewood FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CFT FC vs AMU FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs FIFA ChampsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Blues vs FC CoronaMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Old But Slow vs Kitchener KrewMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lions vs SFC SuspectsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
All Fam vs Cherry BlastersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Formerly High School Allstars vs KG UnitedSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs Porter FCSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
PRP Ballers vs That TeamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Black Sheep Utd vs Energy FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Chicks Who Kick vs Listowel LadiesWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend vs Hippocampus PylonsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Green vs EVO FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sugar Pants vs VixensWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Black vs PumasWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 5v5 vs Sounders FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hespeler Utd vs Punk SharksWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Ethels vs Tri-City FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Ladies vs DuchessesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose vs Hot ShotsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
White Lightning vs Rangers FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lasers SC vs Waterloo PumasWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galt Crashers vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scotts Tots vs Net Six & ChillSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Dizzay Dribblers vs Occasionally UnitedSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
The Avengers vs CrozilSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs This is Golf, Right?Sunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Boca Jrs vs Inferno FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa FC vs Leave My ArselonaSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
TCSC vs GBC UnitedMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
20 Feet, 1 Heartbeat vs Team EnergyMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
LeaveMyArsalona vs Blue Balls FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Vidyard FC vs ScorableMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Barca FC vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC vs Team BMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Lets Get MessiMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Portuguese & Friends vs Don't Call Me SchurrleMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Rolmaster FC vs CDV UnitedMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
West Cbridge vs LatinBrothers FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa Boys vs Polwood SCMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Bubba Clubba vs Elite CleatsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Unreal Madrid vs The OutlawsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Toon Army KW vs F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
SFC Hawks vs Team TeamMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Black Heath Utd vs KW HrvatMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Shootify vs The Invincibles!Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Monsters FC vs Northern MooseTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Laurentian Forest vs EDL Wacky TabackyMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs SPFMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Cambridge City vs Red StarMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Supersonics vs La MigraMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC vs Kiss My PassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Strikers FC vs Apple Auto GlassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Natural Born Thrillers vs H-TeamWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
La Blaugrana vs Sports HardWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ghostbusters vs ApplyBoard FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up vs NighthawksWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Peasants FC vs Ball HogzWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs Guns For HireWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ABCDE FC vs Conestoga Karate CoedWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Rush vs Footloose 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Samba Soccer vs KW UnitedWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Banat Spirit vs Guelph LightningWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Soccer Divas vs KickersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend 7v7 vs Berlin Academy XI GirlsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 7v7 vs Killer CleatsWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KGH FC vs GalacticosMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CFT FC vs Thunder FC MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hi-Tech FC vs Idlewood FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Gryphons vs Strive Physio FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy Mens vs Galt FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up Women vs The ChallengersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Exports vs R.C.S.S.Mens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
MP Sparta vs AMU FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs FC CoronaMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Old But Slow vs SFC SuspectsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FIFA Champs vs LionsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Blues vs Kitchener KrewMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs Formerly High School AllstarsSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Cherry Blasters vs PRP BallersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Porter FC vs All FamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
That Team vs KG UnitedSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 5v5 vs Energy FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose vs Listowel LadiesWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Ethels vs Hippocampus PylonsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
White Lightning vs PumasWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lasers SC vs Sugar PantsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Tri-City FC vs EVO FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sounders FC vs DuchessesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hot Shots vs VixensWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Black vs Waterloo Wild GreenWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Black Sheep Utd vs Wilmot LadiesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hespeler Utd vs Waterloo PumasWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend vs Rangers FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Chicks Who Kick vs Punk SharksWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
This is Golf, Right? vs Inferno FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Leave My Arselona vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Boca JrsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa FC vs Galt CrashersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Occasionally United vs CrozilSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scotts Tots vs The AvengersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Dizzay Dribblers vs Net Six & ChillSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Portuguese & FriendsMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Lets Get Messi vs Don't Call Me SchurrleMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
TCSC vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC vs Barca FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
20 Feet, 1 Heartbeat vs Team BMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Scorable vs LeaveMyArsalonaMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Energy vs Vidyard FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Blue Balls FC vs GBC UnitedMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Rolmaster FC vs Red StarMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa Boys vs La MigraMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Laurentian Forest vs BenchwarmersMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Invincibles! vs Bubba ClubbaTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Northern Moose vs Toon Army KWTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Outlaws vs ShootifyTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
LatinBrothers FC vs Team TeamMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KW Hrvat vs SupersonicsMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. vs Unreal MadridTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Elite Cleats vs Monsters FCTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
SFC Hawks vs Piemonte CambridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs Polwood SCMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
West Cbridge vs CDV UnitedMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Black Heath Utd vs SPFMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guns For Hire vs ABCDE FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ApplyBoard FC vs La BlaugranaWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Sports Hard vs Ball HogzWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Nighthawks vs Strikers FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
H-Team vs Back That Pass UpWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate Coed vs GhostbustersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kiss My Pass vs Natural Born ThrillersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Apple Auto Glass vs Past Our PrimeWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Peasants FC vs Thunder FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 7v7 vs Footloose 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Soccer Divas vs The ChallengersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Lightning vs Army FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Killer Cleats vs KW UnitedWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Strive Physio FC vs Banat SpiritWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galt FC vs KGH FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CFT FC vs Berlin Academy MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
R.C.S.S. vs GalacticosMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up Women vs Samba SoccerWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy XI Girls vs Guelph GryphonsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Idlewood FC vs AMU FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hi-Tech FC vs SFC ExportsMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC Mens vs MP SpartaMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Rush vs KickersWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Blues vs SFC SuspectsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FC Corona vs FIFA ChampsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs Kitchener KrewMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Old But Slow vs LionsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
PRP Ballers vs Porter FCSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Formerly High School Allstars vs That TeamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KG United vs Cherry BlastersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
All Fam vs Past Our PrimeSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Sounders FC vs Energy FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sugar Pants vs Hespeler UtdWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Pumas vs The LegendWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Rangers FC vs EthelsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Punk Sharks vs FootlooseWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Green vs White LightningWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate 5v5 vs Wilmot LadiesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Vixens vs Lasers SCWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EVO FC vs Waterloo Wild BlackWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Duchesses vs Black Sheep UtdWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Pumas vs Chicks Who KickWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hippocampus Pylons vs Tri-City FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Listowel Ladies vs Hot ShotsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Boca Jrs vs Galt CrashersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
The Avengers vs Dizzay DribblersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Net Six & Chill vs Occasionally UnitedSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Crozil vs Scotts TotsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
This is Golf, Right? vs Leave My ArselonaSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Inferno FC vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Kappa FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
LeaveMyArsalona vs Team EnergyMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Team B vs Blue Balls FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
GBC United vs ScorableMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Vidyard FC vs 20 Feet, 1 HeartbeatMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Portuguese & Friends vs Barca FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Lets Get Messi vs TCSCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Don’t Call Me Schurrle vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Deceivingly Fit FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Hawks vs Rolmaster FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
La Migra vs Waterloo u21Mens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Cambridge City vs Piemonte CambridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Invincibles! vs Monsters FCTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Unreal Madrid vs ShootifyTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Elite Cleats vs Toon Army KWTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Polwood SC vs Black Heath UtdMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Laurentian Forest vs Red StarMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. vs Northern MooseTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
The Outlaws vs Bubba ClubbaTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
SPF vs KW HrvatMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
LatinBrothers FC vs CDV UnitedMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Supersonics vs Kappa BoysMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Team vs EDL Wacky TabackyMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Conestoga Karate Coed vs La BlaugranaWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Kiss My Pass vs Back That Pass UpWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Strikers FC vs Past Our PrimeWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Peasants FC vs Natural Born ThrillersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Nighthawks vs H-TeamWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Apple Auto Glass vs ABCDE FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Sports Hard vs Thunder FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ApplyBoard FC vs Ball HogzWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Guns For Hire vs GhostbustersWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Samba Soccer vs Soccer DivasWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kickers vs Conestoga Karate 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Guelph Gryphons vs The Legend 7v7Women's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Challengers vs Wilmot RushWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Army FC vs Strive Physio FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
MP Sparta vs Galt FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy Mens vs Hi-Tech FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CFT FC vs Idlewood FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KW United vs Back That Pass Up WomenWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Banat Spirit vs Berlin Academy XI GirlsWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KGH FC vs R.C.S.S.Mens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galacticos vs AMU FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Exports vs Thunder FC MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose 7v7 vs Killer CleatsWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Blues vs LionsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FIFA Champs vs Old But SlowMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Atletico vs SFC SuspectsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
FC Corona vs Kitchener KrewMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
That Team vs Cherry BlastersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KG United vs Porter FCSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
PRP Ballers vs Past Our PrimeSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Formerly High School Allstars vs All FamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Black Sheep Utd vs Conestoga Karate 5v5Women's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Punk Sharks vs Hot ShotsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Pumas vs EthelsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Green vs The LegendWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Sugar Pants vs Chicks Who KickWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Wild Black vs White LightningWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Wilmot Ladies vs Sounders FCWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Vixens vs Listowel LadiesWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
EVO FC vs Hippocampus PylonsWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Energy FC vs DuchessesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lasers SC vs Hespeler UtdWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Rangers FC vs Tri-City FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo Pumas vs FootlooseWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC 2.0 vs Inferno FCSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Boca Jrs vs Leave My ArselonaSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Kappa FC vs Small FriesSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Galt Crashers vs This is Golf, Right?Sunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Net Six & Chill vs CrozilSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Dizzay Dribblers vs Scotts TotsSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Occasionally United vs The AvengersSunday Evening CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin FC vs Don't Call Me SchurrleMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Portuguese & Friends vs Team BMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Deceivingly Fit FC vs Back That Pass Up 5v5Monday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Barca FC vs Lets Get MessiMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
Blue Balls FC vs ScorableMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
GBC United vs Team EnergyMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
LeaveMyArsalona vs 20 Feet, 1 HeartbeatMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
TCSC vs Vidyard FCMonday Evening 5v5 CoedIndoor 2019/2020-
EDL Wacky Tabacky vs West CbridgeMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Waterloo u21 vs SupersonicsMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Benchwarmers vs Rolmaster FCMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Toon Army KW vs The Invincibles!Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Shootify vs F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Tuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Monsters FC vs The OutlawsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
KW Hrvat vs Kappa BoysMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
CDV United vs SFC HawksMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Bubba Clubba vs Unreal MadridTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Northern Moose vs Elite CleatsTuesday Night 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Black Heath Utd vs La MigraMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Team Team vs Cambridge CityMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SPF vs Polwood SCMens First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Piemonte Cambridge vs Laurentian ForestMens Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up vs Peasants FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
ABCDE FC vs Strikers FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ghostbusters vs Apple Auto GlassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Ball Hogz vs Conestoga Karate CoedWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
H-Team vs Kiss My PassWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC vs ApplyBoard FCWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
La Blaugrana vs Guns For HireWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Natural Born Thrillers vs Sports HardWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs NighthawksWednesday Night 7v7 SoccerIndoor 2019/2020-
The Challengers vs Conestoga Karate 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Samba Soccer vs Wilmot RushWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Berlin Academy XI Girls vs Army FCWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
KW United vs Footloose 7v7Women's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Strive Physio FC vs Guelph LightningWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
AMU FC vs SFC ExportsMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Back That Pass Up Women vs Soccer DivasWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Thunder FC Mens vs Hi-Tech FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
R.C.S.S. vs Berlin Academy MensMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend 7v7 vs Banat SpiritWomen's 7v7 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kickers vs Killer CleatsWomen's 7v7 Second DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galt FC vs CFT FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Galacticos vs MP SpartaMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Idlewood FC vs KGH FCMens Third DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Lions vs AtleticoMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
SFC Suspects vs FC CoronaMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Kitchener Krew vs FIFA ChampsMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Old But Slow vs BluesMens Over 35 DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
All Fam vs PRP BallersSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Past Our Prime vs KG UnitedSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Porter FC vs That TeamSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Cherry Blasters vs Formerly High School AllstarsSunday Afternoon 5v5Indoor 2019/2020-
Sounders FC vs Black Sheep UtdWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Listowel Ladies vs Punk SharksWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hippocampus Pylons vs Rangers FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
White Lightning vs EVO FCWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hespeler Utd vs VixensWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
The Legend vs Waterloo Wild BlackWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Energy FC vs Wilmot LadiesWomen's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Chicks Who Kick vs Lasers SCWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Ethels vs Waterloo Wild GreenWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Duchesses vs Conestoga Karate 5v5Women's 2nd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Footloose vs Sugar PantsWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Tri-City FC vs PumasWomens 5v5 First DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Hot Shots vs Waterloo PumasWomen’s 3rd DivisionIndoor 2019/2020-
Inferno FC vs Leave My Arselona